Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Karel Fee Plaza At Design Km 76.750 For Jhadol Ambhabelly Section Of Nh 58 E In The State Of Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Karel Fee Plaza At Design Km 76.750 For Jhadol Ambhabelly Section Of Nh 58 E In The State Of Rajasthan
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_203012_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Karel FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222070

Start Date July 29, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 756 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.