Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Karel Fp At Design Km 76.750 For Jhadol Ambhabelly Section In The State Of Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Karel Fp At Design Km 76.750 For Jhadol Ambhabelly Section In The State Of Rajasthan
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_183582_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Karel FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200972

Start Date January 30, 2024 18:15
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.