Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Karel Fee Plaza At Design Km 76.750 For Jhadol Ambhabelly Section From Km. 43.900 To Km 91.00 Of Nh 58 E In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Karel Fee Plaza At Design Km 76.750 For Jhadol Ambhabelly Section From Km. 43.900 To Km 91.00 Of Nh 58 E In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_244087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/ 547/CO/25-26/CB/Karel FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=278851 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for karel fp at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly section from km. 43.900 to km 91.00 of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for karel fp at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly section from km. 43.900 to km 91.00 of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at karel fee plaza at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly section of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at karel fee plaza at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly section of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for karel fee plaza at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly section of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for karel fee plaza at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly section of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at karel fp at design km 76.750 for jhadol ambhabelly sec in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at karel fp at design km 76.750 for jhadol ambhabelly sec in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for karel fp at design km 76.750 for jhadol ambhabelly section in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for karel fp at design km 76.750 for jhadol ambhabelly section in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for karel fp at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly sec in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for karel fp at design km 76.750 for jhadol-ambhabelly sec in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pipalwas fee plaza at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol section from km. 0.000 to 43.900 to of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pipalwas fee plaza at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol section from km. 0.000 to 43.900 to of nh-58e in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at pipalwas fp at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol section from km. 0.000 to 43.900 to of nh-58e in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at pipalwas fp at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol section from km. 0.000 to 43.900 to of nh-58e in rajasthan
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for kundal-jhadol-ambavelly section of nh-58e for selected stretches from km 0.00 to 12.850, km 14.100 to 26.00 and km 28.250 to 91.00 in the state of rajasthan
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for kundal-jhadol-ambavelly section of nh-58e for selected stretches from km 0.00 to 12.850, km 14.100 to 26.00 and km 28.250 to 91.00 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type