Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Ardhapur Latifpur Hamrapur Road And C.D Work Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Vr 54 Tq. Ardhapur Dist. Nanded
Description
Improvement To Ardhapur Latifpur Hamrapur Road And C.D Work Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Vr 54 Tq. Ardhapur Dist. Nanded
Organisation RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NANDE_991577_3
Reference
Number
ZPND/WD/NANDE/TEN21/MSS/23-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 30000
Tender Value -
Place IMPROVEMENT TO ARDHAPUR - LATIFPUR - HAMRAPUR ROAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732378

Start Date January 30, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 943 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.