Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Vr 49 Vitthalwadi To Taroda Ch. 0/300 To 2/00 Tq. Hadgaon Dist. Nanded.
|
| Description |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Vr 49 Vitthalwadi To Taroda Ch. 0/300 To 2/00 Tq. Hadgaon Dist. Nanded.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_935522_11 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 7/ OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with c.d. works to mdr-20 vitthalwadi choramba b. kedarguda road odr-35 km. 3/500 to 6/500 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to mdr-20 vitthalwadi choramba b. kedarguda road odr-35 km. 3/500 to 6/500 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to manatha gaitond malzara road vr-102 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to manatha gaitond malzara road vr-102 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to vr-52 tamsa-pangri to hanuman wadi km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded.
Improvement with c.d. works to vr-52 tamsa-pangri to hanuman wadi km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to mdr-20 to shendane to dakyachiwadi (vr-94) km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to mdr-20 to shendane to dakyachiwadi (vr-94) km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to mdr-20 vitthalwadi choramba bk kedarguda road odr-35 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 2/00 to 3/500 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to mdr-20 vitthalwadi choramba bk kedarguda road odr-35 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 2/00 to 3/500 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to approach road and c.d work in pardhi wasti at marlegaon tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement to approach road and c.d work in pardhi wasti at marlegaon tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to nanded to dhurkheda road vr-49 tal.dharangaon dist jalgaon
improvement to nanded to dhurkheda road vr-49 tal.dharangaon dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to iregaon to paroti road vr-146 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to iregaon to paroti road vr-146 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to chinchgavan malzara road vr-103 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement to chinchgavan malzara road vr-103 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreSpecial repairs to warwath manatha taroda thakarwadi rawangaon jambhala loha gawatwadi road mdr-20 km 4/00 to 9/500 hadgaon dist. nanded
Special repairs to warwath manatha taroda thakarwadi rawangaon jambhala loha gawatwadi road mdr-20 km 4/00 to 9/500 hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type