Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Fencing Of 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations In The Area Of Eudd Iv, Aligarh
|
| Description |
Work Of Fencing Of 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations In The Area Of Eudd Iv, Aligarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVVNL_828007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EUDCA-24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EUDC ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreWork of making of plinth of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Work of making of plinth of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Read moreWork of making of plinth of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Work of making of plinth of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Read moreErection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Erection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreErection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Erection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreErection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Erection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreIncreaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Increaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreIncreaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Increaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreof your Industry type