Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Making Of Plinth Of 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations In The Area Of Eudd Iv, Aligarh
|
| Description |
Work Of Making Of Plinth Of 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations In The Area Of Eudd Iv, Aligarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVVNL_827998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EUDCA-22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EUDC ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreWork of making of plinth of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Work of making of plinth of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Read moreWork of fencing of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Work of fencing of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Read moreErection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Erection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreErection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Erection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreErection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Erection of 11 kv ht/lt lines and 11/0.4 kv sub-stations by installation of additional dt and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreIncreaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Increaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreIncreaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Increaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreWork making of chair in place of damaged dts plinth under eudd 11 kv yeida noida
Work making of chair in place of damaged dts plinth under eudd 11 kv yeida noida
Read moreWork making of chair in place of damaged dts plinth under eudd 11 kv expressway noida
Work making of chair in place of damaged dts plinth under eudd 11 kv expressway noida
Read moreof your Industry type