Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 2025 26 Concreting Of Nediyavila Sidewall Road In Ward 22 (107/26)
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 2025 26 Concreting Of Nediyavila Sidewall Road In Ward 22 (107/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/AE/LSGD/CHRA/25.26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITHARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313094 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreChithara gp kalayapuram hakkim road concreting in ward 9 (306/26)
Chithara gp kalayapuram hakkim road concreting in ward 9 (306/26)
Read moreChithara gp panniyirakkam kalari road concreting in ward 17 (321/26)
Chithara gp panniyirakkam kalari road concreting in ward 17 (321/26)
Read moreChithara gp 2025-26 chithara madankavu road maintenance(43/26)
Chithara gp 2025-26 chithara madankavu road maintenance(43/26)
Read moreRetender chithara gp bhajanamadom irappupara pazhavoorkonam road concreting in ward 21 (331/26)
Retender chithara gp bhajanamadom irappupara pazhavoorkonam road concreting in ward 21 (331/26)
Read moreChithara gp (363/26) poochedikala crushermukku road concreting 2nd stage in ward 12
Chithara gp (363/26) poochedikala crushermukku road concreting 2nd stage in ward 12
Read morePuthuppally kummil road concreting in mandhiramkunnu ward, chithara gp
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-puthuppally kummil road concreting in mandhiramkunnu ward, chithara gp - pro, no. 54-general civil work
Read moreMelemukku sathram road concreting in karara ward, chithara gp
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-melemukku sathram road concreting in karara ward, chithara gp - pro. no. 52-general civil work-
Read moreChithara gp maintenance of mandiramkunnu anganawadi number 22 in ward 20 (155/26)
Chithara gp maintenance of mandiramkunnu anganawadi number 22 in ward 20 (155/26)
Read moreof your Industry type