Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Chithara Gp Bhajanamadom Irappupara Pazhavoorkonam Road Concreting In Ward 21 (331/26)
|
| Description |
Retender Chithara Gp Bhajanamadom Irappupara Pazhavoorkonam Road Concreting In Ward 21 (331/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/AE/LSGD/CHRA/25.26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITHARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313925 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-157/24 renovation of bhajanamadom erappupara road ,ward-21
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-157/24 renovation of bhajanamadom erappupara road ,ward-21
Read moreChithara gp pro no-335/24 pazhavoorkonam kalingu nirmmanam
Chithara gp pro no-335/24 pazhavoorkonam kalingu nirmmanam
Read moreChithara gp kalayapuram hakkim road concreting in ward 9 (306/26)
Chithara gp kalayapuram hakkim road concreting in ward 9 (306/26)
Read moreChithara gp panniyirakkam kalari road concreting in ward 17 (321/26)
Chithara gp panniyirakkam kalari road concreting in ward 17 (321/26)
Read moreChithara gp (350/26) thuttikkal anganwadi maintanence in ward 21
Chithara gp (350/26) thuttikkal anganwadi maintanence in ward&#x0d 21
Read moreChithara gp pro no-316/24 maintenance of pazhavoorkonam anganavadi no-33retender
Chithara gp pro no-316/24 maintenance of pazhavoorkonam anganavadi no-33 retender
Read moreChithara gp 2025-26 concreting of nediyavila sidewall road in ward 22 (107/26)
Chithara gp 2025-26 concreting of nediyavila sidewall road in ward 22 (107/26)
Read moreChithara gp (363/26) poochedikala crushermukku road concreting 2nd stage in ward 12
Chithara gp (363/26) poochedikala crushermukku road concreting 2nd stage in ward 12
Read morePuthuppally kummil road concreting in mandhiramkunnu ward, chithara gp
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-puthuppally kummil road concreting in mandhiramkunnu ward, chithara gp - pro, no. 54-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type