Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp (363/26) Poochedikala Crushermukku Road Concreting 2nd Stage In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp (363/26) Poochedikala Crushermukku Road Concreting 2nd Stage In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/AE/LSGD/CHRA/25.26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITHARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315050 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-179/24 renovation of poochedikkala crushermukku road ,ward-12
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-179/24 renovation of poochedikkala crushermukku road ,ward-12
Read moreChithara gp kalayapuram hakkim road concreting in ward 9 (306/26)
Chithara gp kalayapuram hakkim road concreting in ward 9 (306/26)
Read moreChithara gp panniyirakkam kalari road concreting in ward 17 (321/26)
Chithara gp panniyirakkam kalari road concreting in ward 17 (321/26)
Read moreChithara gp malappuram nettikunnu road concreting in w 10 (115/26)
Chithara gp malappuram nettikunnu road concreting in w 10 (115/26)
Read moreChithara gp 2025-26 concreting of nediyavila sidewall road in ward 22 (107/26)
Chithara gp 2025-26 concreting of nediyavila sidewall road in ward 22 (107/26)
Read moreChithara gp 2025-26 chithara madankavu road maintenance(43/26)
Chithara gp 2025-26 chithara madankavu road maintenance(43/26)
Read moreChithara gp pro no-305/24 moonnumukku-et poika road maintenance 2nd stage
Chithara gp pro no-305/24 moonnumukku-et poika road maintenance 2nd stage
Read moreRetender chithara gp bhajanamadom irappupara pazhavoorkonam road concreting in ward 21 (331/26)
Retender chithara gp bhajanamadom irappupara pazhavoorkonam road concreting in ward 21 (331/26)
Read moreChithara gp (330/26) societymukku joymukku road maintenance in ward 12
Chithara gp (330/26) societymukku joymukku road maintenance in ward 12
Read morePuthuppally kummil road concreting in mandhiramkunnu ward, chithara gp
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-puthuppally kummil road concreting in mandhiramkunnu ward, chithara gp - pro, no. 54-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type