Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Road To Janda Nagar Ist Street At Kovalam Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 26 Having Package No .3/2025 26 Pooled Assigned Revenue Bp Fund 2024 25 2025 26
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Road To Janda Nagar Ist Street At Kovalam Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 26 Having Package No .3/2025 26 Pooled Assigned Revenue Bp Fund 2024 25 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_643619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 3971/2025/A4/dt 31.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kovalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771161 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 218 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreLaying of pumping main pipe line in ecr road kundrukadu at kovalam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .01/2025-26
Laying of pumping main pipe line in ecr road kundrukadu at kovalam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .01/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of oht 60000 lit in kovalam village at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 1
Construction of oht 60000 lit in kovalam village at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 1
Read moreProviding cc pavement to srinivasa street to periyar street in rettamangalam panchayat under pooled assigned revenue 2025-26
Providing cc pavement to srinivasa street to periyar street in rettamangalam panchayat under pooled assigned revenue 2025-26
Read moreProviding cement concrete side drainage to kundrukadu street at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024- 2025 having package no
Providing cement concrete side drainage to kundrukadu street at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024- 2025 having package no
Read moreConstruction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Construction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Read moreConstruction of open well in new mosque street at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024- 2025 having package no 1
Construction of open well in new mosque street at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024- 2025 having package no 1
Read moreof your Industry type