Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Open Well In New Mosque Street At Kovalam Panchayat Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2024 2025 Having Package No 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Open Well In New Mosque Street At Kovalam Panchayat Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2024 2025 Having Package No 1
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_486503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
R.C. No 1671/2024/A6 Dt 25.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kovalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=578138 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Construction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Read moreConstruction of oht 60000 lit in kovalam village at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 1
Construction of oht 60000 lit in kovalam village at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 1
Read moreProviding cement concrete side drainage to kundrukadu street at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024- 2025 having package no
Providing cement concrete side drainage to kundrukadu street at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024- 2025 having package no
Read moreConstruction open well in poonkinaru at manamathy in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 5/2023 - 2024
Construction open well in poonkinaru at manamathy in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 5/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of open well in cpr kuppam at sempakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Construction of open well in cpr kuppam at sempakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding weld mesh cover to existing open well at periyavippedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no .21 /2023-2024
Providing weld mesh cover to existing open well at periyavippedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no .21 /2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of open well in kazhipattur padavattamman koil street at muttukadu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24 having package no .01/2023-24
Construction of open well in kazhipattur padavattamman koil street at muttukadu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24 having package no .01/2023-24
Read moreProviding rcc box type culvert at sengoniamman koil 1st street at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 1/2025 - 2026
Providing rcc box type culvert at sengoniamman koil 1st street at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 1/2025 - 2026
Read moreLaying of pumping main pipe line in ecr road kundrukadu at kovalam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .01/2025-26
Laying of pumping main pipe line in ecr road kundrukadu at kovalam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .01/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of open auditorum building in melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Construction of open auditorum building in melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Read moreof your Industry type