Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 2000 Lph Ro System In Ist Ward Near By Oht, Navalur Main Road 2nos At Navalur Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 26 Having Package No .1/2025 26 Panchayat Funds
|
| Description |
Providing 2000 Lph Ro System In Ist Ward Near By Oht, Navalur Main Road 2nos At Navalur Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 26 Having Package No .1/2025 26 Panchayat Funds
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_672501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 266/2026/A4/dt 14.02.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navalur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808214 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to navalur bg north east at navalur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no . 1/2024 - 2025
Providing cement concrete pavement to navalur bg north east at navalur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no . 1/2024 - 2025
Read moreConstruction of g1 eight class room building at panchayat union middle school navalur village in navalur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 2 /2024 - 2025
Construction of g1 eight class room building at panchayat union middle school navalur village in navalur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 2 /2024 - 2025
Read moreProviding 2000 lph ro system in community hall, panchayat office at siruseri panchayat at thiruporur panchayat in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 panchayat funds
Providing 2000 lph ro system in community hall, panchayat office at siruseri panchayat at thiruporur panchayat in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 panchayat funds
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to indhra gandhi street at navalur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 1/2025 - 2026
Providing cement concrete road to indhra gandhi street at navalur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 1/2025 - 2026
Read moreRenovation of oht, anganwadi,alathur, kayar, perunthandalam, nellikuppam, velichai and venbedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district having package no .1/2025-26 rural building maintenance fund 2025-26
Renovation of oht, anganwadi,alathur, kayar, perunthandalam, nellikuppam, velichai and venbedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district having package no .1/2025-26 rural building maintenance fund 2025-26
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to janda nagar ist street at kovalam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .3/2025-26 pooled assigned revenue bp fund 2024 -25 - 2025-26
Providing cement concrete road to janda nagar ist street at kovalam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .3/2025-26 pooled assigned revenue bp fund 2024 -25 - 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type