Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 2000 Lph Ro System In Community Hall, Panchayat Office At Siruseri Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 26 Having Package No .1/2025 26 Panchayat Funds
|
| Description |
Providing 2000 Lph Ro System In Community Hall, Panchayat Office At Siruseri Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 26 Having Package No .1/2025 26 Panchayat Funds
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_672527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 976/2025/A4/dt 14.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siruseri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808247 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreStrengthening of the road to manthoppu street at siruseri panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 scheme of panchayat funds
Strengthening of the road to manthoppu street at siruseri panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 scheme of panchayat funds
Read moreProviding 2000 lph ro system in ist ward near by oht, navalur main road 2nos at navalur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 panchayat funds
Providing 2000 lph ro system in ist ward near by oht, navalur main road 2nos at navalur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 panchayat funds
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 mla cds funds
Construction of bus shelter at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 mla cds funds
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to periyakulam street at kunnapattu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .2/2025-26 panchayat funds
Providing cement concrete road to periyakulam street at kunnapattu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .2/2025-26 panchayat funds
Read moreStrengthening of the road to sengeniamman koil street at siruseri panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 2/2025 - 2026
Strengthening of the road to sengeniamman koil street at siruseri panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 2/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at siruseri bg in siruseri panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no . 1/2023-2024
Construction of compound wall at siruseri bg in siruseri panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type