Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servicing Opening And Replacement Of Items,Replacement Of Fuel Filter,Replacement Of Air Filter,Rep
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5412279 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Balaji enterprises | - | 10-10-2024 18:53:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Kahna enterprises | - | 10-10-2024 18:46:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MITTAL ENTERPRISES | - | 10-10-2024 19:00:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RUDRAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 22-09-2024 23:15:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kahna enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Servicing opening and replacement of items,Replacement of fuel filter,Replacement of Air filter,Rep | 43799.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Balaji enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Servicing opening and replacement of items,Replacement of fuel filter,Replacement of Air filter,Rep | 46160.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MITTAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Servicing opening and replacement of items,Replacement of fuel filter,Replacement of Air filter,Rep | 46865.00 | L3 |
Provideing iec materials and stationary items under nhm uk district
Providing iec materials and stationary items under nhm uk district
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreServicing opening and replacement of items,replacement of fuel filter,replacement of air filter,rep
Read more
Servicing opening and replacement of items,replacement of fuel filter,replacement of air filter,rep
Read more
Servicing, opening and replacement of items,fuel filter,air filter,oil filter,engine oil,coolant,br
Read more
Servicing opening and replacement of items,engine oil,fuel filter,oil filter,air filter,coolant,bra
Read more
Servicing, opening and replacement of items,fuel filter,air filter,oil filter,engine oil,coolant,br
Read more
of your Industry type