Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anjarakandy Gp 2023 24 Project No 219 Kannadi Velicham Buds School Road Concreting Re Tender
|
| Description |
Anjarakandy Gp 2023 24 Project No 219 Kannadi Velicham Buds School Road Concreting Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_630520_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/AGP/TN-4/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4448 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anjarakandy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=998582 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 71 kannadi velicham kuzhimbaloderoad retaring
Anjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 71 kannadi velicham kuzhimbaloderoad retaring
Read moreAnjarakandy gp 2024 25 project no 29 kannadi velicham karakkoodu road taring
Anjarakandy gp 2024 25 project no 29 kannadi velicham &#x0d karakkoodu road taring
Read more229/26)-buds school building completion (re tender)
229/26)-buds school building&#x0d completion (re tender)
Read moreRe tender pulamanthole gp 248 24 buds school ceiling
Pulamanthole gp&#x0d 248 24 buds school ceiling&#x0d
Read moreRe tender -alayamon gp -wiring work of buds school - pro.no.126/24
Re tender -alayamon gp -wiring work of buds school - pro.no.126/24
Read moreAnjarakandy grama panchayath project no 240 2025 26 n govindan road concreting
Anjarakandy grama panchayath project no 240 2025 26 n govindan road concreting
Read moreRe tender project no 294/24-25 construction of soakpit in buds school in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 294/24-25 construction of soakpit in buds school in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 maintenance of buds school in thirupuram gp pro.no.219
Annual plan 2024 25 maintenance of buds school in thirupuram gp pro.no.219
Read moreRamapuram gp 2025-26, s0268/26-kitchen and toilet construction for buds school (re-tender)
Ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0268/26-kitchen and toilet construction for buds school (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type