Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anjarakandy Gp 2024 25 Project No 29 Kannadi Velicham Karakkoodu Road Taring
|
| Description |
Anjarakandy Gp 2024 25 Project No 29 Kannadi Velicham &Amp#X0d
Karakkoodu Road Taring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/AGP/TN-2/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anjarakandy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1105548 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 71 kannadi velicham kuzhimbaloderoad retaring
Anjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 71 kannadi velicham kuzhimbaloderoad retaring
Read moreAnjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 219 kannadi velicham buds school road concreting re-tender
Anjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 219 kannadi velicham buds school road concreting re-tender
Read moreAnjarakandy gp 2024 25 project no 212 chirakkathsami road retaring
Anjarakandy gp 2024 25 project no 212 chirakkathsami road retaring
Read moreAnjarakandy gp 2024 25 project no 32 chirammel peedika palakkezhu road retaring
Anjarakandy gp 2024 25 project no 32 chirammel peedika palakkezhu road retaring
Read moreProject no. 70/2024-25 - panniyoor central kalikadavu road taring in kurumathur gp
Project no. 70/2024-25 - panniyoor central kalikadavu road taring in kurumathur gp
Read moreof your Industry type