Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anjarakandy Grama Panchayath Project No 240 2025 26 N Govindan Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Anjarakandy Grama Panchayath Project No 240 2025 26 N Govindan Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/AGP/TN-8/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3381 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anjarakkandy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426303 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnjarakandy grama panchayath - project no 120 / 2025-26 - re - tarring works to kurente peedika thatyott vayal road in ward no xv at anjarakandy grama panchayath
Anjarakandy grama panchayath - project no 120 / 2025-26 - re - tarring works to kurente peedika thatyott vayal road in ward no xv at anjarakandy grama panchayath
Read moreElamkulam grama panchayath project no 74/2025-26
Elamkulam grama panchayath project no 74/2025-26
Read moreCheruthazham grama panchayath project number 294/2025-26
Rennovation of palayad &#x0d ambedkar colony medical college road
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhakkunnu grama panchayath 2024-2025 project no 274/25-26 gramam - areechal road concreting-ward 9
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhakkunnu grama panchayath -project no 254/25-26- thalipoyil panchayath kinar road concreting - ward 8
Road work
Read moreProject-no-144/26 uchikodu road concreting in ward-18 of anchal grama panchayath
Project-no-144/26 uchikodu road concreting in ward-18 of anchal grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhakkunnu grama panchayath -project no 256/25-26- puniyanam mudakkozhi road concreting
Road work
Read moreMplads-2025-26-concreting of kunjammachen pady- kochuveetilpady road in chittar grama panchayath
Mplads-2025-26-concreting of kunjammachen pady- kochuveetilpady road in chittar grama panchayath &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type