Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peravoor Gp Pro No 243/2023 Take A Break, Electrification Of Toilet Block At Peravoor Bus Stand
|
| Description |
Peravoor Gp Pro No 243/2023
Take A Break, Electrification Of Toilet Block At
Peravoor Bus Stand
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PVR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2647 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PERAVOOR PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read morePro.no. 94/24 take a break toilet electrification at manimala bus stand
Pro.no. 94/24 take a break toilet electrification at manimala bus stand
Read moreTake a break- electrification of take a break toilet in kottukkal at ittiva gp-general electrical work
Take a break- electrification of take a break toilet in kottukkal at ittiva gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp pro no 294 electrification of take a break building in mudakkal gp electrification
Annual plan mudakkal gp pro no 294 electrification of take a break building in mudakkal gp electrification
Read moreChrgp pro. no so 158/24 electrification of take a break public toilet in cherunniyoor gp(re etender)
Chrgp pro. no so 158/24 electrification of take a break public toilet in cherunniyoor gp(re etender)
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRetender 2023-24 take a break - electrification of take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp (pn 219/23)
Retender 2023-24 take a break - electrification of &#x0d take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp (pn &#x0d 219/23)&#x0d
Read moreRetender 2023-24 take a break -electrification of take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp(pn 219/23)
Retender 2023-24 take a break -electrification of &#x0d take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp(pn &#x0d 219/23)&#x0d
Read moreElectrification of take a break in elavanchery gp
Annual plan-elavanchery gp electrification of take a break at&#x0d phc elavanchery
Read moreof your Industry type