Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Sb Block P No.189 23 24 Ambalavayal Chc Geriatric Friendly Centre
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Sb Block P No.189 23 24 Ambalavayal Chc Geriatric Friendly Centre
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645502_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/BPSBY/05/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2490 |
| EMD | 23900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S Bathery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1007412 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 kanjikuzhy block panchayath geriatric friendly radio park in kanjikuzhy block panchayath
Annual plan 2023 24 kanjikuzhy block panchayath geriatric friendly radio park in kanjikuzhy block panchayath&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-71/23-24-buds rehabilitation centre renovation - making disabled and baby friendly
Annual plan-71/23-24-buds rehabilitation&#x0d centre renovation - making disabled and baby&#x0d friendly
Read moreJ4-189/sb forms/24-25
Procurement of sb-103 forms and speed post plastic covers with cost of material.
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor edathodipurayi road concrete-pro-189/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor edathodipurayi road concrete-pro-189/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24 construction of vayojanakendram in kunnummal chc and making it differently abled friendly-33/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24 construction of vayojanakendram in kunnummal chc and making it differently abled friendly-33/23-24- general civil work
Read moreDsgp/189/svl/23-24
Installation of svl near abdur sardar house and abdul kalam house at salika
Read more71/23-24-buds rehabilitation centre renovation - making disabled and baby friendly
71/23-24-buds rehabilitation centre renovation - making disabled and baby friendly
Read moreAnnual plan-117/23-24-construction of child friendly toilets in ankanavadies
Annual plan-117/23-24-construction of child friendly toilets in ankanavadies
Read moreof your Industry type