Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 71/23 24 Buds Rehabilitation Centre Renovation Making Disabled And Baby Friendly
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 71/23 24 Buds Rehabilitation&Amp#X0d
Centre Renovation Making Disabled And Baby&Amp#X0d
Friendly
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628761_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET45/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angamaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995427 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
71/23-24-buds rehabilitation centre renovation - making disabled and baby friendly
71/23-24-buds rehabilitation centre renovation - making disabled and baby friendly
Read more165/2024-25/ disabled friendly toilet for buds school-vengoor gp
165/2024-25/ disabled&#x0d friendly toilet for buds school-vengoor gp
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 63/2023- 24) buds school baby friendly painting- buds school baby friendly painting in aryancode, kunnathukal , kollayil , kallikkadu , and perumkadavila
Perumkadavila bp (so 63/2023- 24) buds school baby friendly painting- buds school baby friendly painting in aryancode, kunnathukal , kollayil , kallikkadu , and perumkadavila
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp buds rehabilitation centre rennovation pro 243
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp buds rehabilitation centre rennovation pro 243
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of baby friendly
Annual planconstruction of baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 113 of thiruvarppu gptvp gp 150 2023 24 general civil work
Read morePurchase of vehicle for buds rehabilitation centre
Purchase of vehicle for buds rehabilitation centre
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.286/24-construction of buds rehabilitation centre
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.286/24-construction of buds rehabilitation centre-in kakkodi gp-(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.71/24, improvements to buds rehabilitation center
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.71/24, improvements to buds rehabilitation center
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 35/2024-25 buds rehabilitation centre maintenance ,ward-9
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 35/2024-25 buds rehabilitation centre maintenance ,ward-9&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly toilet- centre no.90
Construction of baby friendly toilet- centre no.90
Read moreof your Industry type