Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Perumkadavila Bp (So 63/2023 24) Buds School Baby Friendly Painting Buds School Baby Friendly Painting In Aryancode, Kunnathukal , Kollayil , Kallikkadu , And Perumkadavila
|
| Description |
Perumkadavila Bp (So 63/2023
24) Buds School Baby Friendly Painting
Buds School Baby Friendly Painting In
Aryancode, Kunnathukal , Kollayil ,
Kallikkadu , And Perumkadavila
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607693_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/PBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PerumkadavilaBP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
71/23-24-buds rehabilitation centre renovation - making disabled and baby friendly
71/23-24-buds rehabilitation centre renovation - making disabled and baby friendly
Read moreBaby friendly anganwadi painting generall civil work
Baby friendly anganwadi painting generall civil work
Read moreAryancode gp-2023-24-pro no-102/24-buds school sisumandiram building
Aryancode gp-2023-24-pro no-102/24-buds school sisumandiram building
Read moreAnnual plan-71/23-24-buds rehabilitation centre renovation - making disabled and baby friendly
Annual plan-71/23-24-buds rehabilitation&#x0d centre renovation - making disabled and baby&#x0d friendly
Read more165/2024-25/ disabled friendly toilet for buds school-vengoor gp
165/2024-25/ disabled&#x0d friendly toilet for buds school-vengoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type