Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 117/23 24 Construction Of Child Friendly Toilets In Ankanavadies
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 117/23 24 Construction Of Child Friendly Toilets In Ankanavadies
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LID EW/PDP |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 7819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERUMPADPPU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 86/24-construction of baby friendly toilets in various anganwadies
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 86/24-construction of baby friendly toilets in various anganwadies
Read moreAnnual plan 325/23-24 construction of baby friendly in mylom gramapanchayath
Annual plan 325/23-24 construction of baby friendly in mylom gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 117/23 24 madhavasserry footpath concreting
Annual plan 117/23 24 madhavasserry footpath concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of baby friendly toilet of various anganwadies-so 238/23-24
Annual plan-construction of baby friendly toilet of various anganwadies-so 238/23-24
Read moreRetender annual plan-133/2025 - 26 velloor gp-child friendly toilets in anganavadis
Retender annual plan-133/2025 - 26 velloor gp-child&#x0d friendly toilets in anganavadis
Read moreof your Industry type