Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation 2023 2024 Vilvattom Zonal Div 8 Traffic Mirror At Main Centres P No541/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation 2023 2024
Vilvattom Zonal Div 8 Traffic Mirror At Main
Centres P No541/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607321_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,9.10.23EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal div 6 district jail road drain cover slab-p.no270/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal div 6 district jail road drain cover slab-p.no270/24-general civil work
Read morePro no 1964/2024-25- thrissur corporation 2024-25 vilvattom zonal div 05 peringavu community hall construction-
Pro no 1964/2024-25- thrissur&#x0d corporation 2024-25 vilvattom zonal div 05&#x0d peringavu community hall&#x0d construction-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 469/2023-24-thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal mahilamandiram maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 469/2023-24-thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal mahilamandiram maintanance-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-akasavani vrindavan road div 06 lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 2475 akasavani vrindavan road vilvattom zonal div 06
Lrrp-akasavani vrindavan road div 06 &#x0d lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 2475 &#x0d akasavani vrindavan road vilvattom zonal&#x0d div 06
Read moreAnnual plan-296/2023-24- thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal division 5 1112131430 anganvaadi manitanance-general civil work
Annual plan-296/2023-24- thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal division 5 1112131430 anganvaadi manitanance-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 965 santhinagar road division -08 vilvattom zonal thrissur corporation thrissur district-sl no. 965
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 965&#x0d santhinagar road division -08&#x0d vilvattom zonal thrissur&#x0d corporation thrissur district-sl&#x0d no. 965
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal renovation of lrka ayurvedha hospital-project no440/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thrissur&#x0d corporation vilvattom zonal&#x0d renovation of lrka ayurvedha&#x0d hospital-project no440/24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 2293 kuttumukku karimbili-indhira nagar road division -09 vilvattom zonal thrissur corporation
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 2293&#x0d kuttumukku karimbili-indhira&#x0d nagar road division -09 vilvattom&#x0d zonal thrissur corporation
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 vilvattom zonal division 11 kunduvaara main road counsilor road footpathinterlock hand rail light-project no161/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation&#x0d 2023-24 vilvattom zonal division 11&#x0d kunduvaara main road&#x0d counsilor road footpathinterlock hand rail light-project&#x0d no161/24-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 1040 canal road division -08 vilvattom zonal thrissur corporation thrissur district-1040 canal road division -08
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 1040&#x0d canal road division -08 vilvattom&#x0d zonal thrissur corporation&#x0d thrissur district-1040 canal road&#x0d division -08
Read moreof your Industry type