Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 469/2023 24 Thrissur Corporation Vilvattom Zonal Mahilamandiram Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 469/2023 24 Thrissur
Corporation Vilvattom Zonal
Mahilamandiram
Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618494_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.11.23EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 1560 |
| EMD | 17672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal division 5 pandikkavu mannathu parambu public wells maintanance-pro no 294/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal division 5 pandikkavu mannathu parambu public wells maintanance-pro no 294/2023-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-296/2023-24- thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal division 5 1112131430 anganvaadi manitanance-general civil work
Annual plan-296/2023-24- thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal division 5 1112131430 anganvaadi manitanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal renovation of lrka ayurvedha hospital-project no440/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thrissur&#x0d corporation vilvattom zonal&#x0d renovation of lrka ayurvedha&#x0d hospital-project no440/24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal div 6 district jail road drain cover slab-p.no270/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal div 6 district jail road drain cover slab-p.no270/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-2024 vilvattom zonal div 8 - traffic mirror at main centres-p no541/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-2024 vilvattom zonal div 8 - traffic mirror at main centres-p no541/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no1686/24- thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 49 renovation work for ayyanthole moorichantha building.-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no1686/24- thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 49 renovation work for ayyanthole moorichantha building.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 vilvattom zonal division 11 kunduvaara main road counsilor road footpathinterlock hand rail light-project no161/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation&#x0d 2023-24 vilvattom zonal division 11&#x0d kunduvaara main road&#x0d counsilor road footpathinterlock hand rail light-project&#x0d no161/24-general civil work
Read morePro no 1964/2024-25- thrissur corporation 2024-25 vilvattom zonal div 05 peringavu community hall construction-
Pro no 1964/2024-25- thrissur&#x0d corporation 2024-25 vilvattom zonal div 05&#x0d peringavu community hall&#x0d construction-
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 2190/26- 2025-26- thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal- kalathodu paxs street drain maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 2190/26- 2025-26-&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal-&#x0d kalathodu paxs street drain&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type