Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 1964/2024 25 Thrissur Corporation 2024 25 Vilvattom Zonal Div 05 Peringavu Community Hall Construction
|
| Description |
Pro No 1964/2024 25 Thrissur&Amp#X0d
Corporation 2024 25 Vilvattom Zonal Div 05&Amp#X0d
Peringavu Community Hall&Amp#X0d
Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_765704_12 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,31.5.25,EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur corporation Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248073 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 64/25-26 tthrissur corporation vilvattom zonal div 05 peringavu sreerag line road interlocking pro no 64/25-26-general civil work
Project no 64/25-26&#x0d tthrissur corporation vilvattom&#x0d zonal div 05 peringavu sreerag line road&#x0d interlocking pro no 64/25-26-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreLrrp-akasavani vrindavan road div 06 lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 2475 akasavani vrindavan road vilvattom zonal div 06
Lrrp-akasavani vrindavan road div 06 &#x0d lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 2475 &#x0d akasavani vrindavan road vilvattom zonal&#x0d div 06
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 965 santhinagar road division -08 vilvattom zonal thrissur corporation thrissur district-sl no. 965
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 965&#x0d santhinagar road division -08&#x0d vilvattom zonal thrissur&#x0d corporation thrissur district-sl&#x0d no. 965
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 2293 kuttumukku karimbili-indhira nagar road division -09 vilvattom zonal thrissur corporation
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 2293&#x0d kuttumukku karimbili-indhira&#x0d nagar road division -09 vilvattom&#x0d zonal thrissur corporation
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 1040 canal road division -08 vilvattom zonal thrissur corporation thrissur district-1040 canal road division -08
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 1040&#x0d canal road division -08 vilvattom&#x0d zonal thrissur corporation&#x0d thrissur district-1040 canal road&#x0d division -08
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 469/2023-24-thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal mahilamandiram maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 469/2023-24-thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal mahilamandiram maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-2024 vilvattom zonal div 8 - traffic mirror at main centres-p no541/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-2024 vilvattom zonal div 8 - traffic mirror at main centres-p no541/24-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19 uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19&#x0d uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Read morePro no 275/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-2024 vilvattom zonal div 04 - thamana road bylanes rosa bazar manalarkavu road plavinkootam road white field nagar viyyur jail bylane haritha nagar - retarring
Pro no 275/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-2024 vilvattom zonal div 04 - thamana road bylanes rosa bazar manalarkavu road plavinkootam road white field nagar viyyur jail bylane haritha nagar - retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal div 6 district jail road drain cover slab-p.no270/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal div 6 district jail road drain cover slab-p.no270/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type