Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imrprovement To Porle To Yevaluj Road V.R. 34 Km 3/000 To 3/680 Tal Panhala (3054 D.P.C)
|
| Description |
Imrprovement To Porle To Yevaluj Road V.R. 34 Km 3/000 To 3/680 Tal Panhala (3054 D.P.C)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_954241_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 64/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 43886 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to m.d.r.26 to panutre road v.r.49 km.0/000 to 0/200 tal-panhala(3054 d.p.c)
Improvement to m.d.r.26 to panutre road v.r.49 km.0/000 to 0/200 tal-panhala(3054 d.p.c)
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r.26 to panore to balapwadi road v.r. 78 k.m.0/760 to 1/000, tal-panhala,dist-kolhapur. (3054-d.p.c.)
Improvement to m.d.r.26 to panore to balapwadi road v.r. 78 k.m.0/760 to 1/000, tal-panhala,dist-kolhapur. (3054-d.p.c.)
Read moreStbt grom s.h. no 193 to kumbharwadi v.r. no.38 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Stbt grom s.h. no 193 to kumbharwadi v.r. no.38 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Read moreStbt from s.r. no.193 to majnal v.r. no.121 tal. panhala, dist. kolhapur(3054 2022-23)
Stbt from s.r. no.193 to majnal v.r. no.121 tal. panhala, dist. kolhapur(3054 2022-23)
Read moreStbt from s.r. 191 to asurle darewadi rakshi v.r. no 23 tal panhala dist kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Stbt from s.r. 191 to asurle darewadi rakshi v.r. no 23 tal panhala dist kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Read moreImprovement to road from kekhale to udalwadi tal panhala v.r.99 km.00/260 to 01/210.(3054-2022-23)
Improvement to road from kekhale to udalwadi tal panhala v.r.99 km.00/260 to 01/210.(3054-2022-23)
Read moreImprovement to majgaon thane alave to join s.h. 191 road o.d.r. 20 km 5/500 to 6/000 tal-panhala (5054 d.p.c.)
Improvement to majgaon thane alave to join s.h. 191 road o.d.r. 20 km 5/500 to 6/000 tal-panhala (5054 d.p.c.)
Read moreImprovement to s.h. 191 to alave road v.r. 33 km 0/000 to 2/00 tal-panhala dist-kolahpur
Improvement to s.h. 191 to alave road v.r. 33 km 0/000 to 2/00 tal-panhala dist-kolahpur
Read moreImprovement of road from sh 192 to kadamwadi toad v.r. 116 (pimpale satave raod)at-panhala dist-kolhapur ch 0/000 to 1/000 (fund-gramin marg raste vikas v majbutikaran karne 3054-2099 year 2024/2025)
Improvement of road from sh 192 to kadamwadi toad v.r. 116 (pimpale satave raod)at-panhala dist-kolhapur ch 0/000 to 1/000 (fund-gramin marg raste vikas v majbutikaran karne 3054-2099 year 2024/2025)
Read moreImprovement of road start s.h. 194 to (vadnage school0to o.d.r. 68 v.r. 18 km 0/000 to 3/000 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur (fund 3054-gat b 2024-25)
Improvement of road start s.h. 194 to (vadnage school0to o.d.r. 68 v.r. 18 km 0/000 to 3/000 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur (fund 3054-gat b 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type