Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To S.H. 191 To Alave Road V.R. 33 Km 0/000 To 2/00 Tal Panhala Dist Kolahpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To S.H. 191 To Alave Road V.R. 33 Km 0/000 To 2/00 Tal Panhala Dist Kolahpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_954241_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 64/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 39010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to majgaon thane alave to join s.h. 191 road o.d.r. 20 km 5/500 to 6/000 tal-panhala (5054 d.p.c.)
Improvement to majgaon thane alave to join s.h. 191 road o.d.r. 20 km 5/500 to 6/000 tal-panhala (5054 d.p.c.)
Read moreStbt grom s.h. no 193 to kumbharwadi v.r. no.38 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Stbt grom s.h. no 193 to kumbharwadi v.r. no.38 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Read moreStbt from s.r. 191 to asurle darewadi rakshi v.r. no 23 tal panhala dist kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Stbt from s.r. 191 to asurle darewadi rakshi v.r. no 23 tal panhala dist kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Read moreImrprovement to porle to yevaluj road v.r. 34 km 3/000 to 3/680 tal panhala (3054 d.p.c)
Imrprovement to porle to yevaluj road v.r. 34 km 3/000 to 3/680 tal panhala (3054 d.p.c)
Read moreImprovement to s.h.50 to limbachi wadi road (v.r.204) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to s.h.50 to limbachi wadi road (v.r.204) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r.26 to panutre road v.r.49 km.0/000 to 0/200 tal-panhala(3054 d.p.c)
Improvement to m.d.r.26 to panutre road v.r.49 km.0/000 to 0/200 tal-panhala(3054 d.p.c)
Read moreProviding s.t.and b.t.surface on vr.32 to govindwadi to s.h.50road (v.r.33) in ch 0/00 to 1/500 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/105/2025-26
Read moreImprovements to s.h.179 to karambali road. v.r.24, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to s.h.179 to karambali road. v.r.24, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road from s.h.50 to kolher v.r.43 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/2515/161/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to s.h.50 to talewadi road (v.r.123) km. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to s.h.50 to talewadi road (v.r.123) km. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type