Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Majgaon Thane Alave To Join S.H. 191 Road O.D.R. 20 Km 5/500 To 6/000 Tal Panhala (5054 D.P.C.)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Majgaon Thane Alave To Join S.H. 191 Road O.D.R. 20 Km 5/500 To 6/000 Tal Panhala (5054 D.P.C.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_954241_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 64/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14626 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to s.h. 191 to alave road v.r. 33 km 0/000 to 2/00 tal-panhala dist-kolahpur
Improvement to s.h. 191 to alave road v.r. 33 km 0/000 to 2/00 tal-panhala dist-kolahpur
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h.193 to pat panhala manwad vashi join to odr no 09 i.e.(odr-22) tal -panhala dist -kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h.193 to pat panhala manwad vashi join to odr no 09 i.e.(odr-22) tal -panhala dist -kolhapur
Read moreImprovement road at s.h. 191 to nanundre waloli pohale ,pohalewadi, bajarbhogaon odr no 24 (odr 24) tal-panhala dist-kolahapur (5054)(0/769-0/965)
Improvement road at s.h. 191 to nanundre waloli pohale ,pohalewadi, bajarbhogaon odr no 24 (odr 24) tal-panhala dist-kolahapur (5054)(0/769-0/965)
Read moreRd-sta-kol ii-14 1. mdr 88 to survewadi waghave devthane majgaon 2. nh 204 to nebapur to join odr 16 road 3. s.h. 192 to bahirewadii road taluka panhala dist kolhapur
Rd-sta-kol ii-14 1. mdr 88 to survewadi waghave devthane majgaon 2. nh 204 to nebapur to join odr 16 road 3. s.h. 192 to bahirewadii road taluka panhala dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road from shahapur s.h. 192 to male kekhale road o.d.r.15 k.m.0/0 to 4.900 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur.
Improvement of road from shahapur s.h. 192 to male kekhale road o.d.r.15 k.m.0/0 to 4.900 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on road from s.h.188 to ajara sawarwadi to join s.h.201, o.d.r.147 at km. 1/300, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Construction of major bridge on road from s.h.188 to ajara sawarwadi to join s.h.201, o.d.r.147 at km. 1/300, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/00 to 0/500 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v majbutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Construction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/00 to 0/500 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v majbutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/000 to 0/600 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v mabutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Construction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/000 to 0/600 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v mabutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h.193 to patpanhala manwad vashi join to odr no-09 i.e.( odr-22) tal-panhala dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h.193 to patpanhala manwad vashi join to odr no-09 i.e.( odr-22) tal-panhala dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from m.d.r.no 17 to tirpan kololi karanjfen bandivade join to o.d.r. no 18 i.e. (odr no 21) tal -panhala dist -kolhapur
Improvement to road from m.d.r.no 17 to tirpan kololi karanjfen bandivade join to o.d.r. no 18 i.e. (odr no 21) tal -panhala dist -kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type