Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wal L Work Panhala To Waghave Devthane Majgaon (O.D.R. No 19) Ch 0/000 To 0/600 Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur(fund Gra Raste Vikas V Mabutikaran Karne 3054 3021) Year 2025/2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wal L Work Panhala To Waghave Devthane Majgaon (O.D.R. No 19) Ch 0/000 To 0/600 Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur(fund Gra Raste Vikas V Mabutikaran Karne 3054 3021) Year 2025/2026
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KOLHA_1251494_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 64/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 19514 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2157865 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/00 to 0/500 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v majbutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Construction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/00 to 0/500 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v majbutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Read moreRd-sta-kol ii-14 1. mdr 88 to survewadi waghave devthane majgaon 2. nh 204 to nebapur to join odr 16 road 3. s.h. 192 to bahirewadii road taluka panhala dist kolhapur
Rd-sta-kol ii-14 1. mdr 88 to survewadi waghave devthane majgaon 2. nh 204 to nebapur to join odr 16 road 3. s.h. 192 to bahirewadii road taluka panhala dist kolhapur
Read moreRd-sta-kol(ii)-01 1. sh 191 pimple to goliwade tal-panhala. dist-kolhapur 2. waghave chavanwadi to khotwadi tal- panhala, dist.-kolhapur. 3. budhwarpeth ambavade mitharwadi to shahapur roadtal - panhala, dist.-kolhapur.
Rd-sta-kol(ii)-01 1. sh 191 pimple to goliwade tal-panhala. dist-kolhapur 2. waghave chavanwadi to khotwadi tal- panhala, dist.-kolhapur. 3. budhwarpeth ambavade mitharwadi to shahapur roadtal - panhala, dist.-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement of road from shahapur s.h. 192 to male kekhale road o.d.r.15 k.m.0/0 to 4.900 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur.
Improvement of road from shahapur s.h. 192 to male kekhale road o.d.r.15 k.m.0/0 to 4.900 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r.26 to panore to balapwadi road v.r. 78 k.m.0/760 to 1/000, tal-panhala,dist-kolhapur. (3054-d.p.c.)
Improvement to m.d.r.26 to panore to balapwadi road v.r. 78 k.m.0/760 to 1/000, tal-panhala,dist-kolhapur. (3054-d.p.c.)
Read moreImprovement to majgaon thane alave to join s.h. 191 road o.d.r. 20 km 5/500 to 6/000 tal-panhala (5054 d.p.c.)
Improvement to majgaon thane alave to join s.h. 191 road o.d.r. 20 km 5/500 to 6/000 tal-panhala (5054 d.p.c.)
Read moreStbt grom s.h. no 193 to kumbharwadi v.r. no.38 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Stbt grom s.h. no 193 to kumbharwadi v.r. no.38 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Read moreStbt from s.r. no.193 to majnal v.r. no.121 tal. panhala, dist. kolhapur(3054 2022-23)
Stbt from s.r. no.193 to majnal v.r. no.121 tal. panhala, dist. kolhapur(3054 2022-23)
Read moreStbt from s.r. 191 to asurle darewadi rakshi v.r. no 23 tal panhala dist kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Stbt from s.r. 191 to asurle darewadi rakshi v.r. no 23 tal panhala dist kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r.26 to panutre road v.r.49 km.0/000 to 0/200 tal-panhala(3054 d.p.c)
Improvement to m.d.r.26 to panutre road v.r.49 km.0/000 to 0/200 tal-panhala(3054 d.p.c)
Read moreof your Industry type