Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt From S.R. 191 To Asurle Darewadi Rakshi V.R. No 23 Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur (3054 2022 23)
|
| Description |
Stbt From S.R. 191 To Asurle Darewadi Rakshi V.R. No 23 Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur (3054 2022 23)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_954241_13 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 64/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19503 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt from s.r. no.193 to majnal v.r. no.121 tal. panhala, dist. kolhapur(3054 2022-23)
Stbt from s.r. no.193 to majnal v.r. no.121 tal. panhala, dist. kolhapur(3054 2022-23)
Read moreStbt grom s.h. no 193 to kumbharwadi v.r. no.38 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Stbt grom s.h. no 193 to kumbharwadi v.r. no.38 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (3054 2022-23)
Read moreRepair of open vittal mandir sabhagruha at darewadi tal panhala dist kolhapur
Repair of open vittal mandir sabhagruha at darewadi tal panhala dist kolhapur
Read more(jsa 2.0) construction of gated storage weir at darewadi. tal panhala dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of gated storage weir at darewadi. tal panhala dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r.26 to panore to balapwadi road v.r. 78 k.m.0/760 to 1/000, tal-panhala,dist-kolhapur. (3054-d.p.c.)
Improvement to m.d.r.26 to panore to balapwadi road v.r. 78 k.m.0/760 to 1/000, tal-panhala,dist-kolhapur. (3054-d.p.c.)
Read moreImprovement to road from kekhale to udalwadi tal panhala v.r.99 km.00/260 to 01/210.(3054-2022-23)
Improvement to road from kekhale to udalwadi tal panhala v.r.99 km.00/260 to 01/210.(3054-2022-23)
Read moreRd-sta-kol(ii)-01 1. sh 191 pimple to goliwade tal-panhala. dist-kolhapur 2. waghave chavanwadi to khotwadi tal- panhala, dist.-kolhapur. 3. budhwarpeth ambavade mitharwadi to shahapur roadtal - panhala, dist.-kolhapur.
Rd-sta-kol(ii)-01 1. sh 191 pimple to goliwade tal-panhala. dist-kolhapur 2. waghave chavanwadi to khotwadi tal- panhala, dist.-kolhapur. 3. budhwarpeth ambavade mitharwadi to shahapur roadtal - panhala, dist.-kolhapur.
Read moreImrprovement to porle to yevaluj road v.r. 34 km 3/000 to 3/680 tal panhala (3054 d.p.c)
Imrprovement to porle to yevaluj road v.r. 34 km 3/000 to 3/680 tal panhala (3054 d.p.c)
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r.26 to panutre road v.r.49 km.0/000 to 0/200 tal-panhala(3054 d.p.c)
Improvement to m.d.r.26 to panutre road v.r.49 km.0/000 to 0/200 tal-panhala(3054 d.p.c)
Read moreImprovement to s.h. 191 to alave road v.r. 33 km 0/000 to 2/00 tal-panhala dist-kolahpur
Improvement to s.h. 191 to alave road v.r. 33 km 0/000 to 2/00 tal-panhala dist-kolahpur
Read moreof your Industry type