Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To M.D.R.26 To Panutre Road V.R.49 Km.0/000 To 0/200 Tal Panhala(3054 D.P.C)
Description
Improvement To M.D.R.26 To Panutre Road V.R.49 Km.0/000 To 0/200 Tal Panhala(3054 D.P.C)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_KOLHA_954241_15
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 64/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 14625
Tender Value -
Place Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.