Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rd Sta Kol Ii 14 1. Mdr 88 To Survewadi Waghave Devthane Majgaon 2. Nh 204 To Nebapur To Join Odr 16 Road 3. S.H. 192 To Bahirewadii Road Taluka Panhala Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Rd Sta Kol Ii 14 1. Mdr 88 To Survewadi Waghave Devthane Majgaon 2. Nh 204 To Nebapur To Join Odr 16 Road 3. S.H. 192 To Bahirewadii Road Taluka Panhala Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMGSY_949858_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Se/MMGSY/26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 2.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending engineer (PMGSY), MRRDA, Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/00 to 0/500 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v majbutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Construction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/00 to 0/500 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v majbutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/000 to 0/600 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v mabutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Construction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/000 to 0/600 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v mabutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Read moreImprovement to majgaon thane alave to join s.h. 191 road o.d.r. 20 km 5/500 to 6/000 tal-panhala (5054 d.p.c.)
Improvement to majgaon thane alave to join s.h. 191 road o.d.r. 20 km 5/500 to 6/000 tal-panhala (5054 d.p.c.)
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h.193 to pat panhala manwad vashi join to odr no 09 i.e.(odr-22) tal -panhala dist -kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h.193 to pat panhala manwad vashi join to odr no 09 i.e.(odr-22) tal -panhala dist -kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h.193 to patpanhala manwad vashi join to odr no-09 i.e.( odr-22) tal-panhala dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h.193 to patpanhala manwad vashi join to odr no-09 i.e.( odr-22) tal-panhala dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road from shahapur s.h. 192 to male kekhale road o.d.r.15 k.m.0/0 to 4.900 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur.
Improvement of road from shahapur s.h. 192 to male kekhale road o.d.r.15 k.m.0/0 to 4.900 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur.
Read moreRd-sta-kol(ii)-01 1. sh 191 pimple to goliwade tal-panhala. dist-kolhapur 2. waghave chavanwadi to khotwadi tal- panhala, dist.-kolhapur. 3. budhwarpeth ambavade mitharwadi to shahapur roadtal - panhala, dist.-kolhapur.
Rd-sta-kol(ii)-01 1. sh 191 pimple to goliwade tal-panhala. dist-kolhapur 2. waghave chavanwadi to khotwadi tal- panhala, dist.-kolhapur. 3. budhwarpeth ambavade mitharwadi to shahapur roadtal - panhala, dist.-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to s.h. no 192 to hatkanangle to grarugnalaya to join tardal khotwadi road v.r no 106 km 0/00 to 1/700 taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur
Improvements to s.h. no 192 to hatkanangle to grarugnalaya to join tardal khotwadi road v.r no 106 km 0/00 to 1/700 taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to wathar tarf vadgaon bhadole latwade bhendwade khochi wathar tarfe udgaon narande to join s.h. 192 road odr no 28 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Improvements to wathar tarf vadgaon bhadole latwade bhendwade khochi wathar tarfe udgaon narande to join s.h. 192 road odr no 28 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on s.h. 192 to hatkangale to s.h.200 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandage road m.d.r. 112 km. 4/600 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on s.h. 192 to&#x0d hatkangale to s.h.200 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandage road&#x0d m.d.r. 112 km. 4/600 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type