Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Shahapur S.H. 192 To Male Kekhale Road O.D.R.15 K.M.0/0 To 4.900 Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Shahapur S.H. 192 To Male Kekhale Road O.D.R.15 K.M.0/0 To 4.900 Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_954241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 64/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 16000 |
| EMD | 87771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(cmjsy) repairs to p.t. at shahapur tal panhala dist kolhapur
(cmjsy) repairs to p.t. at shahapur tal panhala dist kolhapur
Read moreRd-sta-kol(ii)-01 1. sh 191 pimple to goliwade tal-panhala. dist-kolhapur 2. waghave chavanwadi to khotwadi tal- panhala, dist.-kolhapur. 3. budhwarpeth ambavade mitharwadi to shahapur roadtal - panhala, dist.-kolhapur.
Rd-sta-kol(ii)-01 1. sh 191 pimple to goliwade tal-panhala. dist-kolhapur 2. waghave chavanwadi to khotwadi tal- panhala, dist.-kolhapur. 3. budhwarpeth ambavade mitharwadi to shahapur roadtal - panhala, dist.-kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/00 to 0/500 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v majbutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Construction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/00 to 0/500 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v majbutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/000 to 0/600 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v mabutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Construction of retaining wall work panhala to waghave devthane majgaon (o.d.r. no-19) ch-0/000 to 0/600 tal-panhala dist-kolhapur(fund- graraste vikas v mabutikaran karne 3054-3021) year-2025/2026
Read moreImprovement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge near ingali village on road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge near ingali village on&#x0d road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at&#x0d k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge near ingali village on road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge near ingali village on&#x0d road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at&#x0d k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of box cell at yashda bridge on panhala wathar peth peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji road s.h. no.192 at km 63/600 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of box cell at yashda bridge on panhala wathar peth peth-vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji road s.h. no.192 at km 63/600 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h.193 to pat panhala manwad vashi join to odr no 09 i.e.(odr-22) tal -panhala dist -kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h.193 to pat panhala manwad vashi join to odr no 09 i.e.(odr-22) tal -panhala dist -kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r.26 to panore to balapwadi road v.r. 78 k.m.0/760 to 1/000, tal-panhala,dist-kolhapur. (3054-d.p.c.)
Improvement to m.d.r.26 to panore to balapwadi road v.r. 78 k.m.0/760 to 1/000, tal-panhala,dist-kolhapur. (3054-d.p.c.)
Read moreof your Industry type