Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 452/24 25 Palathitta Bhagom Mevarathu Ela Road Side Kettu W17 In Mylom Gp
Description
Annual Plan 452/24 25 Palathitta Bhagom Mevarathu Ela Road Side Kettu W17 In Mylom Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_747985_1
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/MYLM/24-25/07
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8458
Tender Value -
Place MYLOM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208866

Start Date March 10, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/03/2025

Expired 533 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.