Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W4 Thannimugal Mangalath Bhagom Ela Road Concrete
|
| Description |
W4 Thannimugal Mangalath Bhagom Ela Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_DP_619009_44 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/MGNREGS/ACL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2510 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreW4 thannimugal ilanthoor bhagom road concrete
W4 thannimugal ilanthoor bhagom road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26)
Read moreMylomgp.pr.no.385/24-25 cherukovil bhagom kiliyannoor ela road concreting
Mylomgp.pr.no.385/24-25 cherukovil bhagom kiliyannoor ela road concreting r
Read moreMangalath road concrete ward -28 in kottarakkara municipality
Mangalath road concrete ward -28 in kottarakkara municipality
Read moreof your Industry type