Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening At Km.62/0 64/0 Of Thanjavur Mannargudi Thiruthuraipoondi Vedaranyam Kodiyakkarai Road Tnj 89
|
| Description |
Strengthening At Km.62/0 64/0 Of Thanjavur Mannargudi Thiruthuraipoondi Vedaranyam Kodiyakkarai Road Tnj 89
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HWAY_605816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN NO 30 2025 - 26 TNJ 89 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvarur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724176 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening at km.16/8 - 19/0 of koothanallur - adichapuram - kandamangalam - vedapuram - kalappal - thiruthuraipoondi road tnj-88
Strengthening at km.16/8 - 19/0 of koothanallur - adichapuram - kandamangalam - vedapuram - kalappal - thiruthuraipoondi road tnj-88
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km.10/0-11/4 of mannargudi - moovanallur - vaduvoor road tnj-100
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km.10/0-11/4 of mannargudi - moovanallur - vaduvoor road tnj-100
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 62/0 - 64/0 of nandyal - thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 62/0 - 64/0 of nandyal - thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district
Read moreImprovement and widening to parva kelapur shibla ghonsa road sh-314 (pmis ch.58/400 to 62/400, 63/400 to 64/900, 65/900 to 69/100) (old ch. 42/0 to 46/0, 47/0 to 48/500, 49/500 to 52/700) (length 8.700) (part rasa village to mohurli village) tq wani
Improvement and widening to parva kelapur shibla ghonsa road sh-314 (pmis ch.58/400 to 62/400, 63/400 to 64/900, 65/900 to 69/100) (old ch. 42/0 to 46/0, 47/0 to 48/500, 49/500 to 52/700) (length 8.700) (part rasa village to mohurli village) tq wani
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for various work on nh 89 nh 62 and nh 65. construction of lhs at level crossing lc no 64 manasar phatak at km 172.990 on nh 65 in nagaur city in the state of rajasthan. 2 construction of lhs at level cros
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for various work on nh 89 nh 62 and nh 65. construction of lhs at level crossing lc no 64 manasar phatak at km 172.990 on nh 65 in nagaur city in the state of rajasthan. 2 construction of lhs at level cros
Read moreDetailed project report improvement to kashti kharatwadi pendgaon road (mdr 64) km 0/00 to 13/200, pedgaon shrigonda road (mdr 62) km.21/00 to 34/100, kashti shrigonda deolgaon, mandavgun road (mdr 63) km.15/600 to 48/00. tal.shrigonda,dist.ahmadnag
Detailed project report improvement to kashti kharatwadi pendgaon road (mdr 64) km 0/00 to 13/200, pedgaon shrigonda road (mdr 62) km.21/00 to 34/100, kashti shrigonda deolgaon, mandavgun road (mdr 63) km.15/600 to 48/00. tal.shrigonda,dist.ahmadnag
Read moreEarthfilling and levelling of area of plot no.(1 2 3 4 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 76 77 78 79 80 81 86 87 88 89 92 93 5 6 7 8 26 27 28 29 38 39 54 55 64 65 74 75 82 83 84 85 90 91 92 93) atbalia rehab siteunder rjmlarea.(2nd cal
Earthfilling and levelling of area of plot no.(1 2 3 4 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 76 77 78 79 80 81 86 87 88 89 92 93 5 6 7 8 26 27 28 29 38 39 54 55 64 65 74 75 82 83 84 85 90 91 92 93) atbalia rehab siteunder rjmlarea.(2nd call
Read moreEarth filling and leveling of area of plot no.(1 2 3 4 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 76 77 78 79 80 81 86 87 88 89 92 93 5 6 7 8 26 27 28 29 38 39 54 55 64 65 74 75 82 83 84 85 90 91 92 93) at balia ghat rehab site under rajmahala
Earth filling and leveling of area of plot no.(1 2 3 4 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 76 77 78 79 80 81 86 87 88 89 92 93 5 6 7 8 26 27 28 29 38 39 54 55 64 65 74 75 82 83 84 85 90 91 92 93) at balia ghat rehab site under rajmahal a
Read moreConstruction of wing & ballast wall of existing minor bridge-no- 17a to 21, 23 to 25, 27 to 54, 56 to 62, 64 to 76, 78, 79, 81to 89, 91 to 93, 95 to 98, 100 to 107, 112 to 117 to 124, 126 to 131, 170 to 175, 177 to 187, 189, 190, 192 to 199, 201 to 205, 207, 208, 210, 211, 213 to 219bk and 221bk to 227bk.major bridge-no- 16, 17, 22, 26, 55, 63, 77, 80, 90, 94, 99,108, 109, 110, 125, 132, 169, 176, 188, 191, 200, 206, 209, 212 and 220bk. between kkgt - kugt section aden/kxj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type