Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Parva Kelapur Shibla Ghonsa Road Sh 314 (Pmis Ch.58/400 To 62/400, 63/400 To 64/900, 65/900 To 69/100) (Old Ch. 42/0 To 46/0, 47/0 To 48/500, 49/500 To 52/700) (Length 8.700) (Part Rasa Village To Mohurli Village) Tq Wani
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Parva Kelapur Shibla Ghonsa Road Sh 314 (Pmis Ch.58/400 To 62/400, 63/400 To 64/900, 65/900 To 69/100) (Old Ch. 42/0 To 46/0, 47/0 To 48/500, 49/500 To 52/700) (Length 8.700) (Part Rasa Village To Mohurli Village) Tq Wani
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_903617_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Division, Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to shibla ghonsa wani warora road sh-314 (pmis ch. 54/400 to 56/400) old ch. 38/00 to 40/00 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to shibla ghonsa wani warora road sh-314 (pmis ch. 54/400 to 56/400) old ch. 38/00 to 40/00 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Read moreStrengthening to lagamchek chutugunta road ch.0/400 to 0/725
Strengthening to lagamchek chutugunta road ch.0/400 to 0/725 in g.p.chutugunta tah.mulchera
Read moreImprovement of chirne to sh-12 road odr 42 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 0/550 and 0/900 to 1/400) tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Improvement of chirne to sh-12 road odr 42 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 0/550 and 0/900 to 1/400) tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of goulwzdi to malewaid road vr. 160 tal karjat ch 0/400 to ch 0/800
Construction of goulwzdi to malewaid road vr. 160 tal karjat ch 0/400 to ch 0/800
Read moreConstruction of goulwadi to malewadi road v.r.160 tal. karjat. ch 0/00 to ch 0/400
Construction of goulwadi to malewadi road v.r.160 tal. karjat. ch 0/00 to ch 0/400
Read moreGeneral-vythiri-tharuvana road ch 0/150to 0/400 rhs retaining wall-vythiri-tharuvana road ch 0/150 to 0/400 rhsretaining wall-general civil work
General-vythiri-tharuvana road ch 0/150to 0/400 rhs retaining wall-vythiri-tharuvana road ch 0/150 to 0/400 rhsretaining wall-general civil work
Read moreBadigaon to kamira from ch 0/400 to 6/00km and 0/00 to 0/400 km for the year 2025-26
Badigaon to kamira from ch 0/400 to 6/00km and 0/00 to 0/400 km for the year 2025-26
Read moreBadigaon to kamira from ch 0/400 to 6/00km and 0/00 to 0/400 km for the year 2025-26
Badigaon to kamira from ch 0/400 to 6/00km and 0/00 to 0/400 km for the year 2025-26
Read moredeposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400
deposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400
Read moreof your Industry type