Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening From Single Lane To Intermediate Lane And Strengthening At Km.10/0 11/4 Of Mannargudi Moovanallur Vaduvoor Road Tnj 100
|
| Description |
Widening From Single Lane To Intermediate Lane And Strengthening At Km.10/0 11/4 Of Mannargudi Moovanallur Vaduvoor Road Tnj 100
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HWAY_606520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN NO 37 2025 - 26 TNJ 100 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvarur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724957 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km.4/2 - 6/0 of pandi - karpaganatharkulam road tnj-90
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km.4/2 - 6/0 of pandi - karpaganatharkulam road tnj-90
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 8/0-11/0, km 12/0-12/5 of manayerippatti - kadambangudy road tnj-008
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 8/0-11/0, km 12/0-12/5 of manayerippatti - kadambangudy road tnj-008
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/0 of alivalam - nambivayal road tnj23
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/0 of alivalam - nambivayal road tnj23
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/215 of valayapettai - mangudi roadtnj16
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/215 of valayapettai - mangudi roadtnj16
Read moreStrengthening at km.62/0 - 64/0 of thanjavur - mannargudi - thiruthuraipoondi - vedaranyam - kodiyakkarai road tnj-89
Strengthening at km.62/0 - 64/0 of thanjavur - mannargudi - thiruthuraipoondi - vedaranyam - kodiyakkarai road tnj-89
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 1/0 - 4/0 of parakkalakottai - periyakkottai via siramelkudi road tnj15
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 1/0 - 4/0 of parakkalakottai - periyakkottai via siramelkudi road tnj15
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 10/0 - 11/4 of parakkalakottai - periakkottai via siramelkudi road tnj17
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 10/0 - 11/4 of parakkalakottai - periakkottai via siramelkudi road tnj17
Read moreStrengthening at km 0/0 - 2/4 and widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 2/4-3/0 and 4/8 - 6/4 of road branching from km 3/10 of vallam kallaperambur road to singaperumalkulam municipal limit road tnj-11
Strengthening at km 0/0 - 2/4 and widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 2/4-3/0 and 4/8 - 6/4 of road branching from km 3/10 of vallam kallaperambur road to singaperumalkulam municipal limit road tnj-11
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/950 - 2/8 of kunnam - vadarangam road including reconstruction of box culvert at km 0/10, 2/4, 2/6 and construction of retaining wall at km 0/10, 1/2 tnj-71
Widening from single lane to&#x0d intermediate lane and&#x0d strengthening at km 0/950 -&#x0d 2/8 of kunnam - vadarangam&#x0d road including&#x0d reconstruction of box culvert&#x0d at km 0/10, 2/4, 2/6 and&#x0d construction of retaining wall&#x0d at km 0/10, 1/2 tnj-71
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0-9/0 of chettichattram -silvarpatti road including reconstruction of box culverts at and construction of retaining wall
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0-9/0 of chettichattram -silvarpatti road including reconstruction of box culverts at and construction of retaining wall
Read moreof your Industry type