Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Detailed Project Report Improvement To Kashti Kharatwadi Pendgaon Road (Mdr 64) Km 0/00 To 13/200, Pedgaon Shrigonda Road (Mdr 62) Km.21/00 To 34/100, Kashti Shrigonda Deolgaon, Mandavgun Road (Mdr 63) Km.15/600 To 48/00. Tal.Shrigonda,Dist.Ahmadnag
|
| Description |
Detailed Project Report Improvement To Kashti Kharatwadi Pendgaon Road (Mdr 64) Km 0/00 To 13/200, Pedgaon Shrigonda Road (Mdr 62) Km.21/00 To 34/100, Kashti Shrigonda Deolgaon, Mandavgun Road (Mdr 63) Km.15/600 To 48/00. Tal.Shrigonda,Dist.Ahmadnag
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_951075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.35 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 15075 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engr.P.W.Circle.A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pedgaon shrigonda road mdr 62 km.21/00 to 34/100 kashti shrigonda deolgaon, mandavgan road mdr 63 km. 15/600 to 48/00 tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmadnagar
Improvement to pedgaon shrigonda road mdr 62 km.21/00 to 34/100 (length 13.10 km.), kashti shrigonda deolgaon, mandavgan road mdr 63 km. 15/600 to 48/00 (length 32.40 km.), (total length 45.50 km.) tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmadnagar
Read moreA.improvement to kashti kharatwadi pedgaon road mdr 64 km 02/300 to 13/200 tal.shrigondadist.ahmednagar b.improvement to vangadari kashti shiplakarwadi kautha mdr.03 to ajnuj kharatwadi road mdr.237 km. 6/200 to 13/00 tal. shrigonda
A.improvement to kashti kharatwadi pedgaon road mdr 64 km 02/300 to 13/200 tal.shrigondadist.ahmednagar b.improvement to vangadari kashti shiplakarwadi kautha mdr.03 to ajnuj kharatwadi road mdr.237 km. 6/200 to&#x0d 13/00 tal. shrigonda &#x0d
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year tosh 60 to kashti kharatwadi anandwadi pedgaon to mdr- 03 road (mdr- 64 ) km 0/00 to 13/200. (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year tosh 60 to kashti kharatwadi anandwadi pedgaon to mdr- 03 road (mdr- 64 ) km 0/00 to 13/200. (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to kashti limpangaon shrigonda deoulgaon mandavgan road mdr.63 km.16/800 to 17/100 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to kashti limpangaon shrigonda deoulgaon mandavgan road mdr.63 km.16/800 to 17/100 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to nimgaon khalu kautha ajnuj pedgaon shedgaon road (mdr-03) km 11/00 to 16/500, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to nimgaon khalu kautha ajnuj pedgaon shedgaon road (mdr-03) km 11/00 to 16/500, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to charner pendgaon deulgaonbajar road mdr-73 km 2/00 to 7/00 tq. sillod
Improvement to charner pendgaon deulgaonbajar road mdr-73 km 2/00 to 7/00 tq. sillod
Read moreImprovement to charner pendgaon deulgaonbajar road mdr-73 km 2/00 to 7/00 tq. sillod
Improvement to charner pendgaon deulgaonbajar road mdr-73 km 2/00 to 7/00 tq. sillod
Read moreConcreting with improvement to nimgaon khalu kautha ajnuj pedgaon shedgaon road mdr 03 km. 0/00 to 11/000,tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar
Concreting with improvement to nimgaon khalu kautha ajnuj pedgaon shedgaon road mdr 03 km. 0/00 to 11/000,tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to mdr.63 to shriramwasti road vr.354 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to mdr.63 to shriramwasti road vr.354 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr.53 mandavgan bangarda dhavalewadi takali lonar tandali dumala adhalgaon sh.55 road mdr.229 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr.53 mandavgan bangarda dhavalewadi takali lonar tandali dumala adhalgaon sh.55 road mdr.229 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type