Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.Improvement To Kashti Kharatwadi Pedgaon Road Mdr 64 Km 02/300 To 13/200 Tal.Shrigonda Dist.Ahmednagar B.Improvement To Vangadari Kashti Shiplakarwadi Kautha Mdr.03 To Ajnuj Kharatwadi Road Mdr.237 Km. 6/200 To 13/00 Tal. Shrigonda
|
| Description |
A.Improvement To Kashti Kharatwadi Pedgaon Road Mdr 64 Km 02/300 To 13/200 Tal.Shrigonda Dist.Ahmednagar B.Improvement To Vangadari Kashti Shiplakarwadi Kautha Mdr.03 To Ajnuj Kharatwadi Road Mdr.237 Km. 6/200 To&Amp#X0d
13/00 Tal. Shrigonda &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1061018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.05 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 23.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shrigonda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1851993 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Detailed project report improvement to kashti kharatwadi pendgaon road (mdr 64) km 0/00 to 13/200, pedgaon shrigonda road (mdr 62) km.21/00 to 34/100, kashti shrigonda deolgaon, mandavgun road (mdr 63) km.15/600 to 48/00. tal.shrigonda,dist.ahmadnag
Detailed project report improvement to kashti kharatwadi pendgaon road (mdr 64) km 0/00 to 13/200, pedgaon shrigonda road (mdr 62) km.21/00 to 34/100, kashti shrigonda deolgaon, mandavgun road (mdr 63) km.15/600 to 48/00. tal.shrigonda,dist.ahmadnag
Read moreImprovement to nimgaon khalu kautha ajnuj pedgaon shedgaon road (mdr-03) km 11/00 to 16/500, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to nimgaon khalu kautha ajnuj pedgaon shedgaon road (mdr-03) km 11/00 to 16/500, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year tosh 60 to kashti kharatwadi anandwadi pedgaon to mdr- 03 road (mdr- 64 ) km 0/00 to 13/200. (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year tosh 60 to kashti kharatwadi anandwadi pedgaon to mdr- 03 road (mdr- 64 ) km 0/00 to 13/200. (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConcreting with improvement to nimgaon khalu kautha ajnuj pedgaon shedgaon road mdr 03 km. 0/00 to 11/000,tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar
Concreting with improvement to nimgaon khalu kautha ajnuj pedgaon shedgaon road mdr 03 km. 0/00 to 11/000,tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to kashti limpangaon shrigonda deoulgaon mandavgan road mdr.63 km.16/800 to 17/100 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to kashti limpangaon shrigonda deoulgaon mandavgan road mdr.63 km.16/800 to 17/100 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of road with major bridge on kautha tandakautha- shibdara- borgadi-wadgaon mdr- 109 ch 13/200 in himayatnagar taluka dist.nanded
Improvement of road with major bridge on kautha tandakautha- shibdara- borgadi-wadgaon mdr- 109 ch 13/200 in himayatnagar taluka dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to mdr-10 to reulgaon takali antur road mdr-9 km 13/200 to 20/200 tq. kannad
Improvement to mdr-10 to reulgaon takali antur road mdr-9 km 13/200 to 20/200 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to pedgaon shrigonda road mdr 62 km.21/00 to 34/100 kashti shrigonda deolgaon, mandavgan road mdr 63 km. 15/600 to 48/00 tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmadnagar
Improvement to pedgaon shrigonda road mdr 62 km.21/00 to 34/100 (length 13.10 km.), kashti shrigonda deolgaon, mandavgan road mdr 63 km. 15/600 to 48/00 (length 32.40 km.), (total length 45.50 km.) tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmadnagar
Read moreImprovement to dhanora kautha jakapur pethwadaj kallali rui road mdr-67 km 33/00 to 37/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to dhanora kautha jakapur pethwadaj kallali rui road mdr-67 km 33/00 to 37/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance to yavatmal dist. border to kautha tanda borgadi tanda borgadi dhanora (jn) wadgaon jirona sh-263 mahadapur washi to state border mdr-109 km 0/00 to 28/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance to yavatmal dist. border to kautha tanda borgadi tanda borgadi dhanora (jn) wadgaon jirona sh-263 mahadapur washi to state border mdr-109 km 0/00 to 28/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type