Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Mdr 33 To Gulkand Kupta Gava Pimpalgaon Sayyad Miya Pedgaon Road Mdr 31 Km.4/200 To 6/500 Tq.Selu Dist.Parbhani (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement Mdr 33 To Gulkand Kupta Gava Pimpalgaon Sayyad Miya Pedgaon Road Mdr 31 Km.4/200 To 6/500 Tq.Selu Dist.Parbhani (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959660_2 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno28/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E Office Public Works Circle,Nanded. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gava pimpalgaon sayyad miya pedgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Improvement mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gava pimpalgaon sayyad miya pedgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to gukhand kupta gavha pimpalgaon sayyadmiya pedgaon aland mandakhali umari phata road mdr-31 km 21/500 to 24/00 tq. and dist.parbhani.
Improvement to gukhand kupta gavha pimpalgaon sayyadmiya pedgaon aland mandakhali umari phata road mdr-31 km 21/500 to 24/00 tq. and dist.parbhani.
Read moreA) annual maintainance of mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gavha sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km 6/500 to 10/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani b) annual maintainance of parva jamb aland devalgaon avchar road mdr-36 km 21/350 to 24/250 tq.manwat dist.parbhani
A) annual maintainance of mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gavha sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km 6/500 to 10/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani b) annual maintainance of parva jamb aland devalgaon avchar road mdr-36 km 21/350 to 24/250 tq.manwat dist.parbhani
Read moreA)annual maintainance of mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gavha sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km 6/500 to 10/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani b)annual maintainance of parva jamb aland devalgaon avchar road mdr-36 km 21/350 to 24/250 tq.manwat dist.parbhani.(2n
A)annual maintainance of mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gavha sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km 6/500 to 10/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani b)annual maintainance of parva jamb aland devalgaon avchar road mdr-36 km 21/350 to 24/250 tq.manwat dist.parbhani.(2n
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road to smashanbhumi at, kupta, tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c.road to smashanbhumi at, kupta, tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagraha at, kupta, tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under bharatratna dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana ,2024-25)
Construction of samajik sabhagraha at, kupta, tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under bharatratna dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana ,2024-25)
Read moreS.t.b.t. a/r shinde takali mdr-28 joining vr-76 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. a/r shinde takali mdr-28 joining vr-76 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road and drain work at, tidi pimpalgaon, tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c.road and drain work at, tidi pimpalgaon, tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreAnuual maintenance for one year to a_mdr-33 to gulkhand kupta gava sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 b_sh-253 to dhengali pimpalgaon zodgaon tidi pimpalgaon gugali dhamangaon to sh-221 deulgaon gat dasala to district border road sh-
Anuual maintenance for one year to a_mdr-33 to gulkhand kupta gava sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 b_sh-253 to dhengali pimpalgaon zodgaon tidi pimpalgaon gugali dhamangaon to sh-221 deulgaon gat dasala to district border road sh-
Read moreAnnual maintenance from mdr-31 pedgaon aarvi jalalpur fata road dist.parbhani mdr-42 km 0/00 to 18/400 tq.dist.parbhani.
Annual maintenance from mdr-31 pedgaon aarvi jalalpur fata road dist.parbhani mdr-42 km 0/00 to 18/400 tq.dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type