Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gukhand Kupta Gavha Pimpalgaon Sayyadmiya Pedgaon Aland Mandakhali Umari Phata Road Mdr 31 Km 21/500 To 24/00 Tq. And Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gukhand Kupta Gavha Pimpalgaon Sayyadmiya Pedgaon Aland Mandakhali Umari Phata Road Mdr 31 Km 21/500 To 24/00 Tq. And Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno11A/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862019 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) annual maintainance of mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gavha sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km 6/500 to 10/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani b) annual maintainance of parva jamb aland devalgaon avchar road mdr-36 km 21/350 to 24/250 tq.manwat dist.parbhani
A) annual maintainance of mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gavha sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km 6/500 to 10/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani b) annual maintainance of parva jamb aland devalgaon avchar road mdr-36 km 21/350 to 24/250 tq.manwat dist.parbhani
Read moreA)annual maintainance of mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gavha sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km 6/500 to 10/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani b)annual maintainance of parva jamb aland devalgaon avchar road mdr-36 km 21/350 to 24/250 tq.manwat dist.parbhani.(2n
A)annual maintainance of mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gavha sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km 6/500 to 10/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani b)annual maintainance of parva jamb aland devalgaon avchar road mdr-36 km 21/350 to 24/250 tq.manwat dist.parbhani.(2n
Read moreImprovement mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gava pimpalgaon sayyad miya pedgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Improvement mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gava pimpalgaon sayyad miya pedgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gava pimpalgaon sayyad miya pedgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani (2nd call)
Improvement mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gava pimpalgaon sayyad miya pedgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani (2nd call)
Read moreAnuual maintenance for one year to a_mdr-33 to gulkhand kupta gava sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 b_sh-253 to dhengali pimpalgaon zodgaon tidi pimpalgaon gugali dhamangaon to sh-221 deulgaon gat dasala to district border road sh-
Anuual maintenance for one year to a_mdr-33 to gulkhand kupta gava sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 b_sh-253 to dhengali pimpalgaon zodgaon tidi pimpalgaon gugali dhamangaon to sh-221 deulgaon gat dasala to district border road sh-
Read moreOne year anuual maintenance to sh-249 to dhangar takali pimpalgaon likha sonna sh-255 runj phata kawalgaon to pimpran to district border road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 19/900 actual km 1/00 to 6/00 and 10/900 to 19/900 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to sh-249 to dhangar takali pimpalgaon likha sonna sh-255 runj phata kawalgaon to pimpran to district border road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 19/900 actual km 1/00 to 6/00 and 10/900 to 19/900 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type