Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance From Mdr 31 Pedgaon Aarvi Jalalpur Fata Road Dist.Parbhani Mdr 42 Km 0/00 To 18/400 Tq.Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance From Mdr 31 Pedgaon Aarvi Jalalpur Fata Road Dist.Parbhani Mdr 42 Km 0/00 To 18/400 Tq.Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935330_9 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno17/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to mdr-31 pedgaon aarvi jalalpur phata road mdr- 42 km 0/00 to 3/00 and 6/700 to 16/00 tq. dist.parbhnai.
Annual maintenance to mdr-31 pedgaon aarvi jalalpur phata road mdr- 42 km 0/00 to 3/00 and 6/700 to 16/00 tq. dist.parbhnai.
Read moreImprovement mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gava pimpalgaon sayyad miya pedgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Improvement mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gava pimpalgaon sayyad miya pedgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gava pimpalgaon sayyad miya pedgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani (2nd call)
Improvement mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gava pimpalgaon sayyad miya pedgaon road mdr-31 km.4/200 to 6/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to gukhand kupta gavha pimpalgaon sayyadmiya pedgaon aland mandakhali umari phata road mdr-31 km 21/500 to 24/00 tq. and dist.parbhani.
Improvement to gukhand kupta gavha pimpalgaon sayyadmiya pedgaon aland mandakhali umari phata road mdr-31 km 21/500 to 24/00 tq. and dist.parbhani.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for mdr-31 from kastgao kumbhari shahapur takli kumbhakarn road mdr-43 km 0/00 to 17/00 tq. and dist.parbhani.
Annual maintenance for mdr-31 from kastgao kumbhari shahapur takli kumbhakarn road mdr-43 km 0/00 to 17/00 tq. and dist.parbhani.
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to 1)vadgaon bk adavad unapdev vardi vadti adgaon chopda road mdr 57 kms 37/500 to 42/500 2) mdr 07 mangarul fata adavad vatar road mdr 136 kms 9/00 to 16/400 tal. chopda.dist. jalgaon
Annual maintanance for one year to 1)vadgaon bk adavad unapdev vardi vadti adgaon chopda road mdr 57 kms 37/500 to 42/500 2) mdr 07 mangarul fata adavad vatar road mdr 136 kms 9/00 to 16/400 tal. chopda.dist. jalgaon
Read moreMaintenance for mdr 3 to kusumba mohida fata ajantisim vadhoda vitner valki anvarde ghadvel road mdr 137 km 0/00 to 31/00 tal. chopda dist. jalgaon
Maintenance for mdr 3 to kusumba mohida fata ajantisim vadhoda vitner valki anvarde ghadvel road mdr 137 km 0/00 to 31/00 tal. chopda dist. jalgaon
Read moreA) annual maintainance of mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gavha sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km 6/500 to 10/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani b) annual maintainance of parva jamb aland devalgaon avchar road mdr-36 km 21/350 to 24/250 tq.manwat dist.parbhani
A) annual maintainance of mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gavha sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km 6/500 to 10/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani b) annual maintainance of parva jamb aland devalgaon avchar road mdr-36 km 21/350 to 24/250 tq.manwat dist.parbhani
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 6/600 and 10/400 tq dist hingoli
Construction of minor bridge on sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 6/600 and 10/400 tq dist hingoli
Read moreA)annual maintainance of mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gavha sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km 6/500 to 10/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani b)annual maintainance of parva jamb aland devalgaon avchar road mdr-36 km 21/350 to 24/250 tq.manwat dist.parbhani.(2n
A)annual maintainance of mdr-33 to gulkand kupta gavha sayyadmiya pimpalgaon road mdr-31 km 6/500 to 10/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani b)annual maintainance of parva jamb aland devalgaon avchar road mdr-36 km 21/350 to 24/250 tq.manwat dist.parbhani.(2n
Read moreof your Industry type