Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vkm Gp 86/23 24 Thrikkangode Kanniyampuram Road Renovation Ward 9
|
| Description |
Vkm Gp 86/23 24 Thrikkangode Kanniyampuram Road Renovation Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-30(26) |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 16728 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreVkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-96/23-24-vaniyamkulam kalathumpady road renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-96/23-24-vaniyamkulam kalathumpady road renovation ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-91/23-24-dubaipady pavukonam road renovation ward 1
Vkm gp-91/23-24-dubaipady pavukonam road renovation ward 1
Read moreVkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-148/23-24-maniserry velliyad road renovation in ward 5,6,11
Vkm gp-148/23-24-maniserry velliyad road renovation in ward 5,6,11
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-250/23-24-homio dispencary renovation ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-250/23-24-homio dispencary renovation ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-252/23-24-veternary hospital renovation phase 3 ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-252/23-24-veternary hospital renovation phase 3 ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type