Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nemmara Bp 180/2023 24 Plachikkad Sc Colony Road Side Protection
|
| Description |
Nemmara Bp 180/2023 24 Plachikkad Sc Colony Road Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-38a/AEE/NMABP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1800 |
| EMD | 21600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Asst Executive Engineer, LIDEW Subdivisi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Annual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Read moreNemmara bp (163/23-24)-kizhakkeparaykkal canl bund road side protection in vandazhy gp
Nemmara bp (163/23-24)-kizhakkeparaykkal canl bund road side protection in vandazhy gp
Read morePeringottukurussi gp 2023-24 thoovakkad sc colony side protection and interlocking
Peringottukurussi gp 2023-24 thoovakkad sc colony side protectionand interlocking
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pazhayannur bp scpmalara colony side protection works at
Annual plan-2023-24 pazhayannur bp scpmalara colony side protection works at tiruvilluamala gp pr.no155/24-general civil work
Read moreNemmara bp 113/23-24 pazhathara edamalakunnu road concrete and side protection in melarkode gp
Nemmara bp 113/23-24 pazhathara edamalakunnu road concrete and side protection in melarkode gp
Read moreNemmara bp (175/2023-24)-thiruthampadam drainage ii phase in nemmara gp
Nemmara bp (175/2023-24)-thiruthampadam drainage ii phase in nemmara gp
Read moreSc corpus fund-2023-24-pattanakkad bp-construction of footpath and side protection in vadakkekadu colony of thuravoor gp
Sc corpus fund-2023-24-pattanakkad bp-construction of footpath and side protection in vadakkekadu colony of thuravoor gp
Read moreMp-lads-thodupuzha bp 2023-24 side protection wall for muttom -sankarappilly sc colony road ward 04 muttom gp
Mp-lads-thodupuzha bp 2023-24 side protection wall for muttom -sankarappilly sc colony road ward 04 muttom gp
Read moreMp-lads-thodupuzha bp 2023-24 side protection wall for muttom -sankarappilly sc colony road ward 04 muttom gp
Mp-lads-thodupuzha bp 2023-24 side protection wall for muttom -sankarappilly sc colony road ward 04 muttom gp
Read moreof your Industry type