Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Maintenance Work At Ghss Pakkam In Pallikkara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Maintenance Work At Ghss Pakkam In Pallikkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARGOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance works to ghss kakkat in madikkai gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance works to ghss kakkat in madikkai gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work for ghss bellur in bellur gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work for ghss bellur in bellur gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss ravaneshwaram in ajanur gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss ravaneshwaram in ajanur gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss cherkala in chengala gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss cherkala in chengala gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss parappa in kinanur karinthalam gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss parappa in kinanur karinthalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 651/2023-24-irikkur ghss maintenance - irikkur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 651/2023-24-irikkur ghss maintenance - irikkur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 633/2023-24-kozhichal ghss maintenance -cherupuzha gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 633/2023-24-kozhichal ghss maintenance -cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 629/2023-24-kottila ghss maintenance -ezhome gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 629/2023-24-kottila ghss maintenance -ezhome gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 684/2023-24 ramanthali ghss maintenance - ramanthali gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 684/2023-24 ramanthali ghss maintenance - ramanthali gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type