Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Maintenance Works To Ghss Kakkat In Madikkai Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Maintenance
Works To Ghss Kakkat In Madikkai Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARGOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.100/24-maintenance works to ghss mathamangalam - noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.100/24-maintenance works to ghss mathamangalam - noolpuzha gp - rs.20 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss pakkam in pallikkara gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss pakkam in pallikkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work for ghss bellur in bellur gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work for ghss bellur in bellur gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss ravaneshwaram in ajanur gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss ravaneshwaram in ajanur gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss cherkala in chengala gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss cherkala in chengala gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss parappa in kinanur karinthalam gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss parappa in kinanur karinthalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 651/2023-24-irikkur ghss maintenance - irikkur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 651/2023-24-irikkur ghss maintenance - irikkur gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type