Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 293/25 Thampankadavu Pallikadavu Road Retarring, Ward 01 293/25(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 293/25&Amp#X0d
Thampankadavu Pallikadavu Road Retarring,&Amp#X0d
Ward 01 293/25(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AELSGD/TKM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1167927 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 293/25 thampankadavu pallikadavu road retarring, ward 01(re tender)
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 293/25 thampankadavu pallikadavu road retarring, ward 01(re tender)
Read moreRetender annual plan- thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 90/25 center road (thalikulam center road) retarring, ward 07-90/25
Retender annual plan- thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj.&#x0d no. 90/25 center road (thalikulam center&#x0d road) retarring, ward 07-90/25
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 347/25 nambikkadavu puthiyarappa road retarring ward 9-347/25(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 347/25&#x0d nambikkadavu puthiyarappa road retarring&#x0d ward 9-347/25(retender)
Read moreRetender annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 86/25 puthukulangara chilanka beach road retarring, ward 03-86/25
Retender annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj.&#x0d no. 86/25 puthukulangara chilanka beach&#x0d road retarring, ward 03-86/25
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 97/25 kacherippadi road retarring ward 14-97/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 97/25 &#x0d kacherippadi road retarring ward 14-97/25 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 94/25 gmlp school road retarring ward 11-94/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 94/25&#x0d gmlp school road retarring ward 11-94/25
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no &#x0d 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024 25-375 25 ambalam aathmavu road retarring ward 13/tn04-01/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024 25-375 25 ambalam aathmavu road retarring ward 13/tn04-01/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 87/25 kalanji colony road kattavirikkal, ward 5- 2024-25 retender
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 87/25&#x0d kalanji colony road kattavirikkal, ward 5-&#x0d 2024-25 retender
Read moreChmd 2024-25 keedeth road retarring ward 17-project no 293/25 retender
Chmd 2024-25 keedeth road retarring ward 17-project no 293/25 retender
Read moreof your Industry type