Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 Proj. No. 86/25 Puthukulangara Chilanka Beach Road Retarring, Ward 03 86/25
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 Proj.&Amp#X0d
No. 86/25 Puthukulangara Chilanka Beach&Amp#X0d
Road Retarring, Ward 03 86/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AELSGD/TKM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 9001 |
| EMD | 795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1167881 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 358/24 puthukulangara chilanka beach road restoration ward 3
Pro no 358/24 puthukulangara chilanka beach road restoration ward 3
Read moreRetender annual plan- thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 90/25 center road (thalikulam center road) retarring, ward 07-90/25
Retender annual plan- thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj.&#x0d no. 90/25 center road (thalikulam center&#x0d road) retarring, ward 07-90/25
Read moreRetender proj- 79-2024-25 changini thachamkode road retarring
Retender proj- 79-2024-25 changini thachamkode road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 347/25 nambikkadavu puthiyarappa road retarring ward 9-347/25(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 347/25&#x0d nambikkadavu puthiyarappa road retarring&#x0d ward 9-347/25(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- thalikulam gp 2024-25 293/25 thampankadavu pallikadavu road retarring, ward 01-293/25(retender)
Annual plan- thalikulam gp 2024-25 293/25&#x0d thampankadavu pallikadavu road retarring,&#x0d ward 01-293/25(retender)
Read moreThalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 - renovation of thalikulam block panchayath valapad beach veo quarters project no.-49/26 (retender)
Thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 - renovation of thalikulam block&#x0d panchayath valapad beach veo quarters&#x0d project no.-49/26 (retender)
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 - nattika lac- 991 - edasseri beach road - thalikulam gp , thalikulam bp, thrissur dt.
Lrrp 2024-25 - nattika lac- 991 - edasseri beach road - thalikulam gp , thalikulam bp, thrissur dt.
Read moreRetender proj. 173/24 rennovation of rathikkal beach road
Proj. 173/24 renovation of rathikkal beach road
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no &#x0d 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type